100 فیلم محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Joker 20196778.398.5
Interstellar 20146138.528.6
Inception 20105248.638.8
Avengers: Endgame 20194547.968.4
Parasite 20194338.438.6
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20194137.127.7
The Dark Knight 20084108.69.0
Green Book 20183938.648.2
2019 19173887.738.3
Léon: The Professional 19943848.778.5
The Shawshank Redemption 19943698.649.3
The Irishman 20193438.397.9
Forrest Gump 19943318.558.8
Fight Club 19993288.478.8
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20193268.087.5
The Prestige 20063198.688.5
The Godfather 19723178.629.2
Se7en 19953078.648.6
Shutter Island 20103008.728.1
Knives Out 20193008.067.9
Ford v. Ferrari 20192938.888.1
Pulp Fiction 19942928.38.9
12 Angry Men 19572918.988.9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 20032808.768.9
Marriage Story 20192727.538.0
The Gentlemen 20192648.117.9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 20012638.818.8
The Platform 20192588.297.0
The Departed 20062558.468.5
The Wolf of Wall Street 20132538.58.2
Schindler’s List 19932508.318.9
Little Women 20192487.047.9
Saving Private Ryan 19982398.578.6
The Intouchables 20112388.778.5
Django Unchained 20122368.738.4
The Green Mile 19992368.718.6
The Hateful Eight 20152358.477.8
Her 20132358.298.0
Taxi Driver 19762348.078.3
Amélie 20012328.48.3
Toy Story 4 20192329.077.8
A Star Is Born 20182327.097.7
The Pianist 20022308.778.5
Gladiator 20002298.728.5
Oldboy 20032298.278.4
Aquaman 20182277.037.0
Requiem for a Dream 20002278.48.3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 20022248.838.7
Avengers: Infinity War 20182228.028.4
Memento 20002208.358.4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20042208.338.3
V for Vendetta 20052188.378.2
The Lighthouse 20192177.547.6
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20182157.566.6
Jojo Rabbit 20192146.677.9
Hacksaw Ridge 20162148.368.1
Alita: Battle Angel 20192137.697.3
The Matrix 19992138.618.7
Whiplash 20142098.658.5
The Dark Knight Rises 20122068.638.4
The Revenant 20152038.368.0
Mad Max: Fury Road 20152028.478.1
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20182028.647.7
The Favourite 20182016.877.5
The Silence of the Lambs 19911988.248.6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19751988.868.7
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20181978.028.4
The Godfather: Part II 19741978.589.0
La La Land 20161937.78.0
The Lion King 20191898.226.9
Venom 20181897.176.7
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20181858.318.4
Bohemian Rhapsody 20181847.818.0
Bad Boys for Life 20201846.816.7
Prisoners 20131838.538.1
Aladdin 20191837.147.0
Captain Marvel 20191816.166.9
The Lives of Others 20061818.648.4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button 20081808.627.8
WALL·E 20081798.838.4
Jumanji: The Next Level 20191797.656.7
Uncut Gems 20191787.577.5
Titanic 19971788.417.8
Passengers 20161788.127.0
Vice 20181787.877.2
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly 19661778.628.8
Spider-Man: Far From Home 20191767.177.5
Inglourious Basterds 20091768.178.3
Incredibles 2 20181768.457.6
Frozen 2 20191757.236.9
Logan 20171758.28.1
Life Is Beautiful 19971748.568.6
Batman Begins 20051748.558.2
Fast & Furious presents: Hobbs & Shaw 20191726.576.4
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie 20191698.377.3
Gone Girl 20141678.138.1
Room 20151678.28.1
Roma 20181676.167.7
Ad Astra 20191677.036.6
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 20171658.168.2