100 سریال محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Rick and Morty 20131,0099.269.2
Game of Thrones 20119948.849.3
Money Heist (La Casa de Papel) 20179728.928.4
Friends 19949449.238.9
Peaky Blinders 20139409.038.8
Breaking Bad 20088709.279.5
Westworld 20168308.888.7
Dark 20178049.138.8
Chernobyl 20196128.989.4
Vikings 20135688.968.5
Sex Education 20195658.528.3
The Witcher 20195378.568.3
Sherlock 20105069.089.1
See 20194968.187.6
True Detective 20144719.049.0
Shameless 20114638.918.6
Better Call Saul 20154369.298.7
Mr. Robot 20154299.178.5
Stranger Things 20164158.958.8
The Walking Dead 20104088.218.2
Black Mirror 201140398.8
The Handmaid’s Tale 20173828.348.5
The Big Bang Theory 20073808.798.1
How I Met Your Mother 20053719.28.3
Love, Death & Robots 20193528.98.5
The Mandalorian 20193438.538.7
13 Reasons Why 20173418.257.7
Mindhunter 20173239.18.6
The Office 20053139.328.9
Dexter 20063049.258.6
The Blacklist 20132979.228.0
The Sopranos 19992869.199.2
Lucifer 20152828.768.2
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 201727898.7
The 100 20142678.487.7
The Haunting of Hill House 20182659.238.7
Lost 20042648.938.3
The End of the F***ing World 20172648.768.1
Big Little Lies 20172628.598.5
Supernatural 20052598.78.4
The Wire 20022598.989.3
Band of Brothers 20012588.859.4
The Grand Tour 20162559.298.7
Taboo 20172518.868.4
House of Cards 20132469.018.7
Carnival Row 20192438.657.9
BoJack Horseman 20142439.298.7
The Boys 20192418.668.7
Fleabag 20162408.388.7
This Is Us 20162408.848.7
Prison Break 20052388.798.3
Hannibal 201323598.5
The Simpsons 19892249.138.7
Cosmos: Possible Worlds 20202218.939.2
Family Guy 19982199.298.1
Watchmen 20192197.038.1
Narcos 201521898.8
The Leftovers 20142179.038.3
Killing Eve 20182067.938.3
Fargo 20142069.178.9
His Dark Materials 20191998.857.9
Person of Interest 20111969.168.4
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20131878.748.4
Outlander 20141838.548.4
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20181828.468.1
The Punisher 20171788.758.5
Homeland 20111788.288.3
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20141769.239.3
Fringe 20081728.778.4
The Last Kingdom 20151658.918.4
You 20181648.497.8
Twin Peaks 19901638.878.8
Castle Rock 20181618.237.6
House M.D. 20041619.138.7
Daredevil 20151608.838.6
Titans 20181598.027.8
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20051598.668.8
Our Planet 20191589.039.3
Sons of Anarchy 20081579.088.6
Arrow 20121577.127.6
Altered Carbon 20181567.98.1
After Life 20191558.968.5
Orange Is the New Black 20131528.278.1
The Flash 20141507.87.7
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20031509.279.2
Suits 20111508.798.5
My Brilliant Friend 20181498.798.6
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20181498.157.6
Defending Jacob 20201488.618.0
Planet Earth II 20161399.049.5
The Vampire Diaries 20091397.797.7
Grey’s Anatomy 20051398.927.6
Ozark 20171399.158.4
The Outsider 20201367.937.9
Modern Family 20091368.738.4
Banshee 20131358.828.4
Gravity Falls 20121329.018.9
Legacies 20181328.437.5
Dracula 20201317.496.8
Unbelievable 20191308.368.4