100 سریال برتر 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماتعداد رایامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20118.8424399.3
Breaking Bad 20089.2714499.5
Friends 19949.2212418.9
Rick and Morty 20139.2610559.2
Westworld 20168.889498.7
The Walking Dead 20108.218578.2
13 Reasons Why 20178.248007.7
Prison Break 20058.797698.3
Peaky Blinders 20139.037508.8
Vikings 20138.967308.5
Sherlock 20109.086979.1
Money Heist (La Casa de Papel) 20178.936538.4
Chernobyl 20198.986039.4
The Big Bang Theory 20078.795848.1
Stranger Things 20168.955188.8
Better Call Saul 20159.295018.7
Mr. Robot 20159.174928.5
Dark 20179.144808.8
True Detective 20149.044489.0
Taboo 20178.864378.4
Shameless 20118.914368.6
How I Met Your Mother 20059.24288.3
House of Cards 201394068.7
Dexter 20069.253948.6
The 100 20148.483717.7
The Grand Tour 20169.293658.7
Arrow 20127.123647.6
Supernatural 20058.73568.4
Lost 20048.933568.3
Black Mirror 201193568.8
The Vampire Diaries 20097.793527.7
The Witcher 20198.63368.3
Sex Education 20198.523268.3
The Flash 20147.83227.7
Band of Brothers 20018.843099.4
Lucifer 20158.763058.2
Fargo 20149.172888.9
Jumong 20067.452827.9
The Originals 20138.692798.2
Daredevil 20158.832618.6
See 20198.182527.6
Banshee 20138.812518.4
The Blacklist 20139.222498.0
The Handmaid’s Tale 20178.342348.5
Person of Interest 20119.162348.4
Narcos 201592328.8
Teen Wolf 20117.582317.6
Love, Death & Robots 20198.92278.5
The Punisher 20178.752248.5
Hannibal 201392248.5
The Leftovers 20149.032218.3
Gravity Falls 20129.072168.9
Spartacus 20108.572148.5
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20039.272149.2
Big Little Lies 20178.592108.5
The Office 20059.322098.9
Persia’s Got Talent 20203.862074.9
The Sopranos 19999.192059.2
The Wire 20028.981939.3
Mindhunter 20179.11868.6
Legion 20178.61848.3
Planet Earth II 20169.041829.5
Supergirl 20156.561786.3
The Boys 20198.661778.7
The End of the F***ing World 20178.761748.1
BoJack Horseman 20149.281728.7
The Haunting of Hill House 20189.231718.7
SpongeBob SquarePants 19999.431718.1
Riverdale 20177.681707.0
Preacher 20168.621668.0
Gotham 20148.921667.8
Into the Badlands 20158.661638.0
American Gods 20178.351607.8
Suits 20118.791598.5
The Mandalorian 20198.531588.7
Twin Peaks 19908.871588.8
Family Guy 19989.291578.1
This Is Us 20168.841538.7
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20138.741518.4
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 20148.651507.3
Fringe 20088.771498.4
Grimm 20118.361487.8
24 20018.581478.3
Watchmen 20197.031458.1
The Last Kingdom 20158.911398.4
Fleabag 20168.381388.7
Penny Dreadful 20148.541388.2
Sons of Anarchy 20089.091388.6
Silicon Valley 20149.261388.5
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 20038.771377.1
House M.D. 20049.131368.7
Fear the Walking Dead 20157.581356.9
Legends of Tomorrow 20167.641356.8
The Simpsons 19899.131358.7
Homeland 20118.291338.3
Black Sails 20148.721328.2
Mr. Bean 19909.421318.5
Orange Is the New Black 20138.281308.1
The Night Of 20168.621308.5
Modern Family 20098.731288.4