100 فیلم تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20197157.127.7
Joker 20196808.388.5
Green Book 20186508.648.2
2019 19176307.738.3
The Irishman 20195808.397.9
The Favourite 20185646.877.5
Parasite 20195458.418.6
Vice 20185367.877.2
Little Women 20195357.067.9
A Star Is Born 20185337.097.7
Knives Out 20195248.077.9
Roma 20185186.167.7
Avengers: Endgame 20195067.928.4
Marriage Story 20195017.538.0
Shoplifters 20184828.268.0
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20194758.097.5
Ford v. Ferrari 20194728.888.1
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20184677.566.6
Uncut Gems 20194587.587.5
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20184528.647.7
The Gentlemen 20194518.117.9
Venom 20184387.176.7
Aquaman 20184327.037.0
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs 20184307.897.3
Bohemian Rhapsody 20184287.818.0
Interstellar 20144268.528.6
Inception 20104228.628.8
Toy Story 4 20194149.077.8
Alita: Battle Angel 20194147.697.3
The Platform 20194138.277.0
The Lighthouse 20194087.547.6
Jojo Rabbit 20194056.687.9
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20184048.038.4
First Man 20184036.937.3
Ad Astra 20193847.036.6
Oldboy 20033778.258.4
The Mule 20183737.217.0
Can You Ever Forgive Me? 20183687.517.1
Incredibles 2 20183618.457.6
The Lion King 20193568.226.9
Bad Boys for Life 20203556.816.7
Schindler’s List 19933528.328.9
Bombshell 20193465.76.8
The Lives of Others 20063438.648.4
Searching 20183397.687.6
Bird Box 20183387.036.6
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20183348.318.4
The Pianist 20023348.778.5
Aladdin 20193287.117.0
Pulp Fiction 19943288.38.9
The House That Jack Built 20183277.196.8
Forrest Gump 19943268.558.8
Glass 20193236.696.7
Midsommar 20193225.937.1
The Shawshank Redemption 19943208.649.3
The Prestige 20063208.688.5
The Departed 20063168.468.5
Captain Marvel 20193156.166.9
Portrait of a Lady on Fire 20193147.358.1
Incendies 20103128.048.3
The Godfather 19723128.629.2
The Invisible Man 20203086.757.1
Requiem for a Dream 20003088.388.3
Birds of Prey 20203055.126.1
Amélie 20013048.48.3
The Invisible Guest 20163038.468.1
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil 20193036.856.6
Eighth Grade 20183006.447.4
Extraction 20202977.226.7
Prisoners 20132948.538.1
Léon: The Professional 19942938.778.5
Spider-Man: Far From Home 20192927.177.5
Shutter Island 20102928.738.2
The Intouchables 20112918.778.5
Jumanji: The Next Level 20192917.666.7
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World 20192917.837.5
Whiplash 20142908.658.5
12 Angry Men 19572908.988.9
Everybody Knows 20182896.86.9
Memento 20002888.358.4
Fast & Furious presents: Hobbs & Shaw 20192876.576.4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20042878.338.3
Frozen 2 20192877.176.9
Bumblebee 20182867.16.8
The Hateful Eight 20152838.477.8
Sonic the Hedgehog 20202827.646.6
Johnny English Strikes Again 20182818.096.2
The Silence of the Lambs 19912818.228.6
Taxi Driver 19762808.068.3
Her 20132808.318.0
Shazam! 20192806.587.1
Wildlife 20182788.096.8
Goodfellas 19902788.318.7
A Hidden Life 20192757.687.4
The Wolf of Wall Street 20132748.58.2
Life Is Beautiful 19972748.568.6
A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood 20192706.887.3
Nocturnal Animals 20162697.957.5
Onward 20202697.417.5
Ralph Breaks the Internet 20182697.827.1